General Hospital
Upcoming episodes of General Hospital scheduled for June 29 through July 3 will feature Willow Tait facing a false accusation and Sonny Corinthos erupting in anger over Sidwell.
AI에 의해 보고됨
In recent General Hospital episodes, Brook Lynn Quartermaine enlists Lucy Coe to frame Willow Tait, but Lucy turns to blackmail.
Actor Cameron Mathison discussed the end of his character's long paralysis storyline during a recent podcast appearance. He confirmed that scenes showing Drew Cain recovering will begin taping soon. The episodes are expected to air in four to six weeks.
AI에 의해 보고됨
Viewers can expect intense drama in the upcoming General Hospital episodes airing the week of May 25, 2026. Dante Falconeri will confront betrayal while Josslyn Jacks attempts a daring escape. Additional storylines involve Lulu Spencer and protective actions by Britt Westbourne.
Anna Devane returns amid General Hospital summer sweeps
2026년 06월 09일 22시 24분Kirsten Storms steps back from General Hospital role
2026년 06월 03일 18시 09분General Hospital Announces July Return for Jason Morgan
2026년 06월 01일 04시 50분General Hospital sets up new conflicts for early June
2026년 05월 29일 22시 31분General Hospital Rumors Surface About Funerals And Deaths
2026년 05월 19일 07시 09분General Hospital leaks reveal multiple summer storylines
2026년 05월 18일 10시 02분General Hospital spoilers preview Valentin and Lulu challenges
2026년 05월 15일 08시 42분Nina and Jack may ignite revenge romance on general hospital
2026년 05월 14일 16시 38분Brook Lynn and Chase face adoption hurdles on General Hospital
2026년 05월 13일 20시 08분General hospital spoilers show carly panicking as sidwell loses control